2021 Academic Excellence
2020 Primary 4 Prize Winners
AW ZI HYUN AMANDA | Top 3 Positions in Class & Best in Mathematics |
BERLYNNE GOH YI SHYUAN | Top 3 Positions in Class |
BOO JUN YI, IVAN | Top 3 Positions in Class |
CADEN NEO YI KANG | Top 3 Positions in Class & Best in Science |
CHAN HONG YUAN ELVIN | Top 3 Positions in Class |
CHEE JIA XING, JASPER | Top 3 Positions in Class |
CHEONG WAI KEI | Top 3 Positions in Class |
CHONG WEI JUN | Top 3 Positions in Class |
CHUA MING JUN DONALD | Top 3 Positions in Class |
DYLREN LIM SI YU | Top 3 Positions in Class |
GILLIAN SIM XUAN LE | Top 3 Positions in Class |
HOO TZI XUEN | Top 3 Positions in Class |
ITZEL POH YU XUAN | Top 3 Positions in Class |
JOIE TANG | Top 3 Positions in Class |
JUSTIN WONG ZI RUI | Top 3 Positions in Class |
KAI LOH KAIXU | Top 3 Positions in Class |
KEGAN YEO JUN SHENG | Top 3 Positions in Class |
LETICHEL YEO NING | Top 3 Positions in Class |
LIM JIN FENG | Top 3 Positions in Class |
LIN LUOQI | Top 3 Positions in Class |
MEREDITH LIAW WEN XUAN | Top 3 Positions in Class |
NEO ZHI YUE | Top 3 Positions in Class |
NG WEI QI | Top 3 Positions in Class |
PRISCILLA CHAN XIN TING | Top 3 Positions in Class |
REX ONG WEI QUAN | Top 3 Positions in Class |
TAN ZI LIN ELVA | Top 3 Positions in Class |
WANG ZHIYUAN | Top 3 Positions in Class |
ZHANG JIEYU PAIGE | Top 3 Positions in Class |
MARILYNNE KHOR | Best in English Language |
LEE XIN LE | Best in English Language |
ASHRAF FARIS BIN HAIRE | Best in Malay Language |
KONG SI TENG BETHANY | Best in Higher Chinese language |
2020 Primary 5 Prize Winners
ADELE TNG RUI RU (TANG RUIRU) | Top 3 Positions in Class |
ANG WAN HUI ZABBY | Top 3 Positions in Class |
CALISTA TIEW (ZHAO QIAOYING) | Top 3 Positions in Class |
CELINE ONG LE XUAN | Top 3 Positions in Class |
CHAN HUI YAN, KACY | Top 3 Positions in Class |
CHEN LINGRUI | Top 3 Positions in Class |
CHENG YUZHE | Top 3 Positions in Class & Best in Chinese Language |
GISELLE CHAN SI JIE | Top 3 Positions in Class |
JAYDEN SOO (XU KAIJIE) | Top 3 Positions in Class |
JERVIS LEE JUN LE | Top 3 Positions in Class |
JIRATEEP KANSAKSIRI, JOVAN | Top 3 Positions in Class |
JOCLAIR NG SHAN RONG | Top 3 Positions in Class |
KEANDRA CHANG QIAN HUI | Top 3 Positions in Class |
KO YA SYUEN | Top 3 Positions in Class |
LEE JIA XUAN | Top 3 Positions in Class |
LEE XIN YING, PHEBE | Top 3 Positions in Class |
LEONG YU XUAN | Top 3 Positions in Class |
LI HAOYU ALVIN | Top 3 Positions in Class |
LOW SING YOU, YOGAN (LIU CHENYOU) | Top 3 Positions in Class & Best in Science |
NG GIN HON ROYCE | Top 3 Positions in Class |
NG SHI XUAN KIMBERLEY | Top 3 Positions in Class & Best in Science |
NG SHI YAN KRISSEBEL | Top 3 Positions in Class |
TAN XUANTONG | Top 3 Positions in Class & Best in English Language |
TAN ZO LYNN | Top 3 Positions in Class |
TEH XIN YAN | Top 3 Positions in Class |
TEO XIANG HUI NIKKI | Top 3 Positions in Class |
YANG XIN YI | Top 3 Positions in Class |
NG YEEN CHIU, LUKE | Best in English Language |
GONG XUANYANG | Best in Mathematics |
NAURAH BATRISYIA BINTE MUHAMMAD KHIR | Best in Malay Language |
KOH HUI GEOK TIFFANY (XU HUIYU) | Best in Higher Chinese language |
2020 PSLE Excellence Alumni Award
ADWIN CHEW JIA YING |
ANG JING XUAN, FRANCHESCA |
AREEQAH HANA D/O MOHAMED KASSIM |
BERNICE QUEK NING YI (GUO NINGYI) |
FU WENTAO |
JUNE TAY YI QING |
LIM DING KAI |
LIM JIA QI, ALDON |
LIM JUN HEE, ETHAN |
LU HANYANG |
RIE FERRE LIN |
ROVIL NG JUN YING |
SOH HUI LUN (SU HUILUN) |
TALON LEE YING XIAN (LI YINGXIAN) |
TAN EN YAO |
TAN JIA HE |
WANG LIYING |
XU LE |
YAP TING SZE, SHIRLENE (YE XIANYI) |
YONG CHENG HOI (YANG CHENGKAI) |
ZHAO HAO XUAN |
2020 Good Progress Award for Chinese Language
ANG JING XUAN FRANCHESCA |
HE YINGXUAN |
KOH SHAO RUI RAPHAEL |
LIM RUINING RAYANNE |
TAN WEE HOW |
TOH YONG HAO RANDALL |